Areca

Areca

₹25.00 Regular Price
₹15.00Sale Price
Botanical Name: Dracaena spp ‘marginata’
Common Name: Marginata, Marge, Dragon Plant
Application: Floor Plant
Light Requirement: Medium
Notes: Marginatas are grown for their interesting branching patterns and the distinguishing variegation on the margins of its leaves.